Kontaktdaten
Mannschaftsaufstellungen D-Klasse
Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |
ManNr | Mannschaft |
---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer |
1 | Vohburg I |
1 | Ehrnstrasser,Max |
2 | Frauen,Peter |
3 | Sixt,Werner |
4 | Troch,Guenther |
5 | Foerstl,Fritz |
6 | Schapfl,Reinhard |
7 | Euringer,Martin |
8 | Dasch,Christian |
9 | Lindner,Rudolf |
10 | Frank,Konrad |
11 | Koller,Johann |
2 | Großmehring II |
1 | Trapp,Thomas |
2 | Völler,Johannes |
3 | Hackner,Christian |
4 | Stutz,Robert |
5 | Depperschmidt,Martin |
6 | Rauchecker,Robert |
7 | Mayer,Anton |
8 | Schneidereit,Ralf |
9 | Rusin,Thomas |
10 | Danhofer,Walter |
11 | Trocha,Georg |
12 | Klein,Johann |
13 | Weinzierl,Roland |
14 | Feuerschwenger,Richard |
3 | Mainburg II |
1 | Steffel,Josef |
2 | Mühl,Heribert |
3 | Zenk,Heribert |
4 | Aunkofer,Guenter |
5 | Wagner,Thomas |
6 | Mois,Rudi |
7 | Lohr,Werner |
8 | Gantner,Johannes |
9 | Rist,Richard |
10 | Steffel,Gerhard |
11 | Thalmeier,Gerhard |
12 | Biber,Georg |
13 | Berghof,Rainer |
14 | Gschlößl,Andreas |
15 | Gabriel,Thomas |
16 | Puchner,Otto |
17 | Kilian,Wilke |
18 | Lange,Patrick |
19 | Mitscherlich,Alexander |
20 | Dasch,Pascal |
4 | Eichstätt II |
1 | Mödl,Ewald |
2 | Madler, Thomas Dr. |
3 | Dropalla,Florian |
4 | Schlinke,Eckhard |
5 | Pinke,Josef |
6 | Eder,Franz |
7 | Schandl,Wolfgang |
8 | Leurpendeur,Max |
9 | Schöpka,Franz,Dr. |
10 | Zitzelsberger,Franz |
11 | Fuchs,Gerhard |
12 | Schreiner,Georg |
13 | Lazar,Alfred |
14 | Osterried,Andreas |
15 | Schoen,Jakob |
16 | Wintergerst,Josef |
17 | Schlund,Albert |
18 | Vielberth,Manfred |
19 | Marske,Werner |
20 | Rieck,Wolfgang |
21 | Ganea,Johann, jun. |
22 | Pöppel,Wolfgang |
23 | Kasparik,Michael |
24 | Jackert,Philip |
25 | Beck,Winfried |
26 | Ganea,Johann |
27 | Böhm,Markus |
28 | Wehle,Franz |
29 | Sailer,Maximilian |
30 | Bittl,Josef |
31 | Kegel,Martin |
32 | Madler,Tobias |
33 | Löffler,Rupert |
34 | Schreiner,Andreas |
35 | Schäfer,Stefan |
36 | Doleschal,Simon |
37 | Schöpfel,Theodor |
38 | Stingl,Alois,Dr. |
39 | Schindler,Peter,Dr. |
40 | Philipp,Alexander |
5 | JDR Ingolstadt I |
1 | Schukow Sergej |
2 | Eschner Vicktor |
3 | Kuschnarew Vicktor |
4 | Klaus Paul |
5 | Rudi Robert |
6 | Schukow Walter |
6 | Friedrichshofen IV |
1 | Maier,Alexander |
2 | Ausfelder,Roland |
3 | Friedrich,Maximilian,Dr. |
4 | Lorenz,Klaus |
5 | König,Hans-Jürgen |
6 | Kindler,Werner |
7 | Nittel,Christian |
8 | Glatz,Jürgen |
9 | Niebler,Paul |
10 | Dreier,Jürgen |
11 | Baumann,Heinz |
12 | Ott,Ian |
13 | Decker,Hermann |
14 | Gratzer,Heinrich |
15 | Gerber,Waldemar |
16 | Nazarenus,Johannes |
17 | Filip,Markus |
18 | Wegner,Christian |
19 | Gilg,Anton |
20 | Hatala,Edward |
21 | Hettele,Bernhard |
22 | Auernhammer,Karl |
23 | Hönig,Alfred |
24 | Dziendziol,Heinrich |
25 | Schermer,Klaus |
26 | Fabert,Klaus-Dieter |
27 | Ziegeldorf,Olaf |
28 | Lorenz,Bernhard |
29 | Stark,Birgit |
30 | Merkel,Nikolaus |
31 | Kling,Michael |
32 | Guillen,Markus |
33 | Kiehn,Ruediger |
34 | Reuthlinger,Hans |
35 | Wegele,Michael |
36 | Hammerschmidt,Alfred |
37 | Schlegel,Stefan |
38 | Schnell,Peter-Ludwig |
39 | Keller,Daniel |
40 | Gazdag,Stefan-Lukas |
41 | Gazdag,Stefan |
42 | Landes,Wolfgang |
43 | Lachermeier,Maximilian |
44 | Langer,Rudi |
45 | Simon,Alexander |
46 | Unsöld,Reinhold |
47 | Fröhlich,Jakob |
48 | Ritter,Theodor |
49 | Hirschberger,Michael |
50 | Puschilin,Georg |
51 | Sich,Daniel |
52 | Liu,Andreas |
53 | Eckl,Lukas |